"s to the p"

Choreographer: Megan McCoy - Rehearsal: Sunday 6:00-7:00pm

  1. April MacDonald

  2. Caterine Buckley

  3. Catherine Curran

  4. Courtney Bieda

  5. Efrat Hamami

  6. Erin Jones

  7. Henry Cepeda

  8. Jessica Feddersen

  9. Kaitlin Hammon

  10. Katie Sakovitz

  11. Kristen Jones

  12. Kristina Lando

  13. Liz Marashi

  14. Lorry Silaphet

  15. Madeleine Kansanen

  16. Megan McCoy

  17. Megan O’Keefe

  18. Michelle Douglas

  19. Nicole Branton

  20. Nicole Lambi

  21. Oluseun Oladipo

  22. Priya Sundaresh

  23. Sydney Gray

  24. Taylor Vetere

WAITLIST:

  1. McKayla Arnold

  2. Sabrina Gray

  3. Kelly Conca

  4. Jordan Jeremias

  5. Jacquie Ogonowsky

  6. Andrea Prestes

"bola rebola"

Choreographer: Taylor Vetere - Rehearsal: Sunday 5:00-6:00pm

  1. Amanda Condrin

  2. Andrea Prestes

  3. Audrey Eccles

  4. Caitlin Carabba

  5. Catherine Curran

  6. Chaneigh Bernard

  7. Christine Dumervil

  8. Erin Jones

  9. Jenna Matuszek

  10. Katya Van den Berg

  11. Kayla Rosa

  12. Madeleine Kansanen

  13. Nicole Branton

  14. Nicole Lambi

  15. Paige O’Connor

  16. Talia Pepin

  17. Taylor Vetere

WAITLIST:

  1. Jordan Jeremias

  2. Lizzie Flaherty

  3. McKayla Arnold

  4. Emily Kelliher

 

"heroes"

Choreographer: Michelle Monti & Emily Kelliher - Rehearsal: Sunday 6:00-7:00pm

  1. Alexis Christie

  2. Amy Milner

  3. Antoinette Brown

  4. Bethany Clark

  5. Caitlin Carabba

  6. Carly O'Brien

  7. Casey Durazzano

  8. Christine Dumervil

  9. Danielle Tressler

  10. Emily Kelliher

  11. Erika Craven

  12. Gabby Gelbien

  13. Kate Whyte

  14. Kayla Hulburt

  15. Kimberly Brown

  16. Michelle Monti

  17. Nicole Kondash

  18. Olivia Downer

  19. Paige O’Connor

  20. Stacy Weng

WAITLIST:

  1. Mackenzie Murphy

  2. Alexandra Abreu

  3. Christina Braun

  4. Elise Abbene

  5. Amanda Kaufman

  6. Anne Welch

"hush"

Choreographer: Tonie Brown - Rehearsal: Sunday 5:00-6:00pm

  1. Alexandra Abreu

  2. Alexis Christie

  3. Alyssa Quicquaro

  4. Amanda Paskavitz

  5. Anne Welch

  6. Antoinette Brown

  7. April MacDonald

  8. Bethany Clark

  9. Casey Durazzano

  10. Christina Braun

  11. Elise Abbene

  12. Gabby Gelbien

  13. Henry Cepeda

  14. Jessica Borri

  15. Justine Currier

  16. Kaitlin Hammon

  17. Kate Whyte

  18. Kayla Hulburt

  19. Kimberly Brown

  20. Liz Marashi

  21. Mackenzie Murphy

  22. Olivia Bury

  23. Olivia Downer

  24. Sarah McCrorey

  25. Stacy Weng

WAITLIST:

  1. Caitlin McGowan

  2. Mariana Duran

  3. Veronica Lee

  4. Iliana Schulman

 

"doll domination"

Choreographer: Chaneigh Bernard - Rehearsal: Monday 8:30-9:30pm

  1. Alana Caso

  2. Amanda Parker

  3. Amelia Whitten

  4. Amy Milner

  5. Ariana Noe

  6. Ashley Bull

  7. Ashley Mareira

  8. Caroline Morey

  9. Chaneigh Bernard

  10. Cristina Bartoletti

  11. Darcy Christian

  12. Jenna Matuszek

  13. Julia Wilner

  14. Katya Van den Berg

  15. Kimberly Ribeiro

  16. Marissa Simonelli

  17. Megan Morgan

  18. Monica Galluccio

  19. Nikki Zaino

  20. Nina Maroudas

  21. Sam Cormier

WAITLIST:

  1. Joia Clifford

  2. Kellie Fitzgerald

  3. Amy Feldman

  4. Ana Morrissette

  5. Ericka Hegarty

  6. Kayla Hulburt


"bow down"

Choreographer: Nikki Zaino - Rehearsal: Monday 7:30-8:30pm

  1. Ashley Bull

  2. Audrey Eccles

  3. Brittany Devlin

  4. Caroline Morey

  5. Catherine Curran

  6. Erin Jones

  7. Gina Cincotta

  8. Jordan Jeremias

  9. Justin Robinson

  10. Kellie-Anne Crane

  11. Kimberly Ribeiro

  12. Marissa Simonelli

  13. Megan Fitzpatrick

  14. Megan OKeefe

  15. Nicole Kondash

  16. Nikki Zaino

  17. Norelle Cretarolo

  18. Oluseun Oladipo

  19. Priya Sundaresh

  20. Sabrina Gray

  21. Sam Cormier

WAITLIST:

  1. Lorry Silaphet

  2. Ariana Noe

  3. Michelle Douglas

  4. Shannon Dragsbaek

  5. McKayla Arnold

 

"make me feel"

Choreographer: Lauren Maher - Rehearsal: Monday 9:30-10:30pm

  1. Alexa DeLuca

  2. Ali Wickham

  3. Allison Bosse

  4. Amanda Killam

  5. Amy Milner

  6. Ana Morrissette

  7. Caroline Morey

  8. Chaneigh Bernard

  9. Danielle Tressler

  10. Elise Abbene

  11. Erica Lundin

  12. Erin Jones

  13. Justine Currier

  14. Laura Tschiegg

  15. Lauren Maher

  16. Lindsay Dalicandro

  17. Mikaela Coskren

  18. Olivia Downer

WAITLIST:

  1. Hannah Dodge

  2. Kimberly Brown

  3. Erika Craven

"&burn"

Choreographer: Amanda Killam - Rehearsal: Monday 7:30-8:30pm

  1. Alexa Joyal

  2. Ali Wickham

  3. Amanda Condrin

  4. Amanda Killam

  5. Ashley Houston-King

  6. Ashley Mareira

  7. Cristina Bartoletti

  8. Darcy Christian

  9. Erica Lundin

  10. Jenna Matuszek

  11. Julia Wholey

  12. Katarina Oevermann

  13. Lauren Maher

  14. Maggie Bergman

  15. Rachel Santos

  16. Rhonda Silva

  17. Shany Sun

  18. Suzanne Lynn

WAITLIST:

  1. Kate Whyte

  2. Emily Kelliher

  3. Nina Maroudas

  4. Ana Morrissette

  5. Allison Bosse

  6. Julie Turowetz


 

"there will be time"

Choreographer: Lauren McNally - Rehearsal: Monday 8:30-9:30pm

  1. Aine O’Doherty

  2. Alexa Joyal

  3. Amanda Killam

  4. Andrea Fanikos

  5. Anna Hunt

  6. Ashley Houston-King

  7. Brianna Dougherty

  8. Caitlin Carabba

  9. Christy O'Neil

  10. Emily Kelliher

  11. Erin Dow

  12. Erin OConnell

  13. Hannah Dodge

  14. Jackie Poster

  15. Kellie-Anne Crane

  16. Lauren Mcnally

  17. Rachel Santos

  18. Sara Heath

  19. Stephanie Kaszanek

WAITLIST:

  1. Amy Feldman

  2. Allison Bosse

  3. Alexandra Abreu

  4. Tara Olivo

"is this love?"

Choreographer: Erin Dow - Rehearsal: Monday 9:30-10:30pm

  1. Aine O’Doherty

  2. Alexa Joyal

  3. Alyssa Rao

  4. Amanda Parker

  5. Amelia Whitten

  6. Andrea Fanikos

  7. Anna Hunt

  8. Brianna Dougherty

  9. Christy O'Neil

  10. Erin Dow

  11. Erin OConnell

  12. Gina Cincotta

  13. Jackie Poster

  14. Jenna Matuszek

  15. Julia Wholey

  16. Katarina Oevermann

  17. Katya Van den Berg

  18. Lauren Mcnally

  19. Nina Maroudas

WAITLIST:

  1. Sara Heath

  2. Suzanne Lynn

  3. Lacie Coburn

  4. Hannah Dodge

  5. Julie Turowetz

  6. Erika Craven

 

"luda"

Choreographer: Brit Boilard - Rehearsal: Tuesday 7:30-8:30pm

  1. Aine O’Doherty

  2. Alison Luther

  3. April MacDonald

  4. Ashley Bull

  5. Brittany Boilard

  6. Caterine Buckley

  7. Ellen McDonald

  8. Emily Benson

  9. Hailey Melamut

  10. Jessica Stevenson

  11. Justin Robinson

  12. Maggie Bergman

  13. Marissa Simonelli

  14. Mikaela Coskren

  15. Mina Vahedi

  16. Nikki Zaino

  17. Oluseun Oladipo

  18. Paige O’Connor

  19. Rhea Levin

  20. Rhonda Silva

  21. Sam Cormier

  22. Sarah Canieso

  23. Taylor Vetere

WAITLIST:

  1. Jordan Jeremias

  2. Kellie-Anne Crane

  3. Alexa DeLuca

  4. Megan OKeefe

"encendida"

Choreographer: Ellen McDonald - Rehearsal: Tuesday 8:30-9:30pm

  1. Alexa DeLuca

  2. Alison Luther

  3. Ashley Bull

  4. Ashley Houston-King

  5. Brittany Boilard

  6. Ellen McDonald

  7. Emily Benson

  8. Hailey Melamut

  9. Jessica Feddersen

  10. Jessica Stevenson

  11. Jordan Jeremias

  12. Julia Wilner

  13. Mikaela Coskren

  14. Mina Vahedi

  15. Nikki Zaino

  16. Priya Sundaresh

  17. Rhea Levin

  18. Rhonda Silva

  19. Sabrina Schores

  20. Sam Cormier

  21. Taylor Vetere

WAITLIST:

  1. Kellie-Anne Crane

  2. Neha Varma

  3. Kimberly Brown

  4. Lorry Silaphet

  5. Kimberly Ribeiro

  6. Maggie Bergman

 

"ridiculous dreams"

Choreographer: Rhea Levin - Rehearsal: Tuesday 9:30-10:30pm

  1. Anastasia Warren

  2. April MacDonald

  3. Ashley Houston-King

  4. Caterine Buckley

  5. Hana Chiaki

  6. Jessica Feddersen

  7. Kayla Rosa

  8. Kristen Jones

  9. Lindsay Custer

  10. Lorry Silaphet

  11. Madeleine Kansanen

  12. Megan Fitzpatrick

  13. Megan Hall

  14. Megan McCoy

  15. Megan OKeefe

  16. Michelle Monti

  17. Mikayla Fitzpatrick

  18. Molly Flynn

  19. Nikki Zaino

  20. Oluseun Oladipo

  21. Paige O’Connor

  22. Rhea Levin

  23. Shannon Dragsbaek

  24. Sydney Gray

  25. Tori Costa

WAITLIST:

  1. Laura Pempkowski

  2. Henry Cepeda

  3. Julie Turowetz

  4. Giana Manzi

  5. Kimberly Brown

"blades"

Choreographer: Sydney Gray - Rehearsal: Tuesday 7:30-8:30pm

  1. Amanda Killam

  2. Cristina Bartoletti

  3. Emily Kelliher

  4. Erica Lundin

  5. Jessica Schores

  6. Kailey Schneider

  7. Kristen Jones

  8. Kristina Lando

  9. Kristina Major

  10. Lauren Maher

  11. Madison Gabriel

  12. Marissa Stockstad

  13. Megan McCoy

  14. Michelle Monti

  15. Molly Flynn

  16. Olivia Corradin

  17. Priscilla Cornwell

  18. Sabrina Schores

  19. Sydney Gray

  20. Taylor Stockstad

  21. Victoria DiMillo

WAITLIST:

  1. Tara Olivo

  2. Stephanie Latzanakis

  3. Colleen Brandt

 

"heaven i know"

Choreographer: Paige O’Connor - Rehearsal: Tuesday 8:30-9:30pm

  1. Ali Wickham

  2. Amanda Condrin

  3. Amanda Killam

  4. Amanda Paskavitz

  5. Ashley Mareira

  6. Christine Dumervil

  7. Emily Bean

  8. Ilana Shektman

  9. Jessica Bates

  10. Jessica Schores

  11. Kate Whyte

  12. Kristina Major

  13. Lauren Maher

  14. Marissa Simonelli

  15. Marissa Stockstad

  16. Megan Fitzpatrick

  17. Michelle Monti

  18. Molly Flynn

  19. Nicole Branton

  20. Nicolette Webber

  21. Olivia Bury

  22. Taylor Stockstad

WAITLIST:

  1. Amanda Dickson

  2. Priscilla Cornwell

  3. Victoria DiMillo

  4. Alyssa Quicquaro

  5. Haley Degnan

"don’t you cry for me"

Choreographer: Marissa Simonelli - Rehearsal: Tuesday 9:30-10:30pm

  1. Aine O’Doherty

  2. Alison Luther

  3. Anna Hunt

  4. Brittany Boilard

  5. Cristina Bartoletti

  6. Ellen McDonald

  7. Erica Lundin

  8. Jessica Bates

  9. Jessica Schores

  10. Kailey Schneider

  11. Kimberly Ribeiro

  12. Madison Gabriel

  13. Marissa Simonelli

  14. Mina Vahedi

  15. Nicole Lambi

  16. Olivia Corradin

  17. Sabrina Schores

WAITLIST:

  1. Lacie Coburn

  2. Emily Benson

  3. Alyssa Quicquaro

  4. Amy Feldman

  5. Victoria DiMillo

 

"gravity"

Choreographers: Mina Vahedi - Rehearsal: Wednesday 7:30-8:30pm

  1. Alana Caso

  2. Amelia Whitten

  3. Emily Benson

  4. Erin Dow

  5. Grace Fanikos

  6. Hailey Melamut

  7. Jess Dipietro

  8. Jill Acquarulo

  9. Katarina Oevermann

  10. Katie Lemons

  11. Katie Newell - Reagan

  12. Lauren Mcnally

  13. Maggie Lopez

  14. Megan Morgan

  15. Mina Vahedi

  16. Norelle Cretarolo

  17. Rachel ODonnell

  18. Sarah Canieso

  19. Shany Sun

WAITLIST:

  1. Allison Bosse

  2. Kaila Wilson

  3. Morgan Fay

  4. Justine Homsi

"justin”

Choreographer: Darcy Christian - Rehearsal: Wednesday 8:30-9:30pm

  1. Allison Bosse

  2. Ana Morrissette

  3. Darcy Christian

  4. Gina Cincotta

  5. Grace Fanikos

  6. Hailey Melamut

  7. Jenna Lossio

  8. Jess Dipietro

  9. Jessica Stevenson

  10. Julie Turowetz

  11. Justine Homsi

  12. Katie Lemons

  13. Mikaela Coskren

  14. Molly Flynn

  15. Norelle Cretarolo

  16. Rachel Santos

  17. Shany Sun

  18. Suzanne Lynn

WAITLIST:

  1. Ariana Noe

  2. Kellie-Anne Crane

  3. Kellie Fitzgerald

  4. Rhonda Silva

  5. Megan Leahy

  6. Megan Fitzpatrick

 

"sun"

Choreographer: Molly Flynn - Rehearsal: Wednesday 9:30-10:30pm

  1. Allison Bosse

  2. Ana Morrissette

  3. Catherine Curran

  4. Darcy Christian

  5. Gina Cincotta

  6. Grace Abbott

  7. Jenna Lossio

  8. Jess Dipietro

  9. Kaila Wilson

  10. Katarina Oevermann

  11. Katie Lemons

  12. Lindsay Custer

  13. Molly Flynn

  14. Rachel Santos

  15. Shany Sun

  16. Suzanne Lynn

WAITLIST:

  1. Maggie Lopez

  2. Kellie Fitzgerald

  3. Erika Craven

  4. Rachel O’Donnell

  5. Sara Hickey

"laughter"

Choreographers: Caroline Cataldo - Rehearsal: Wednesday 6:30-7:30pm

  1. Alie Dessert

  2. Amanda Kaufman

  3. Amanda Paskavitz

  4. Andrea Prestes

  5. Caitlin Fisher

  6. Caroline Cataldo

  7. Casey Durazzano

  8. Cassandra Delatte

  9. Caterine Buckley

  10. Christina Orr

  11. Grace Abbott

  12. Jennifer Petillo

  13. Jill Acquarulo

  14. Julia Kirslis

  15. Justine Currier

  16. Kayla Steiner

  17. Kyra Hess

  18. Mackenzie Pollock

  19. Maggie Angus

  20. Sarah Sidd

WAITLIST:

  1. Elise Abbene

  2. Sara Hickey

  3. Jacquie Ogonowsky

  4. Maggie Yurgielewicz

 

"from now on"

Choreographer: Kyra Hess - Rehearsal: Wednesday 7:30-8:30pm

  1. Amanda Kaufman

  2. Amanda Paskavitz

  3. Andrea Prestes

  4. Caroline Cataldo

  5. Casey Durazzano

  6. Cassandra Delatte

  7. Christina Orr

  8. Elise Abbene

  9. Grace Abbott

  10. Jacquie Ogonowsky

  11. Jennifer Petillo

  12. Joia Clifford

  13. Julia Kirslis

  14. Justine Currier

  15. Kristin Arnold

  16. Kyra Hess

  17. Lindsay Custer

  18. Lizzie Flaherty

  19. Mackenzie Pollock

  20. Maggie Yurgielewicz

  21. Sara Hickey

WAITLIST:

  1. Olivia Bury

  2. McKayla Arnold

  3. Ashley Atkinson

  4. Shannel Simonin

"change is everything"

Choreographer: Rachel White - Rehearsal: Wednesday 8:30-9:30pm

  1. Alana Caso

  2. Amelia Whitten

  3. Audrey Eccles

  4. Brianna Dougherty

  5. Erin Dow

  6. Erin O’Connell

  7. Jackie Poster

  8. Jessica Bates

  9. Jill Acquarulo

  10. Julia Wilner

  11. Lauren Mcnally

  12. Maggie Lopez

  13. Megan Morgan

  14. Mina Vahedi

  15. Morgan Fay

  16. Sarah Canieso

  17. Taylor Vetere

WAITLIST:

  1. Victoria DiMillo

  2. Kellie Fitzgerald

  3. Kayla Rosa

  4. Carmen Sylvia

  5. Sara Barrett

 

"feedback"

Choreographer: Amelia Whitten - Rehearsal: Wednesday 9:30-10:30pm

  1. Alana Caso

  2. Amelia Whitten

  3. Ariana Noe

  4. Brianna Dougherty

  5. Erin Dow

  6. Erin O’Connell

  7. Grace Fanikos

  8. Jackie Poster

  9. Jessica Bates

  10. Jessica Stevenson

  11. Jill Acquarulo

  12. Julia Wilner

  13. Justine Homsi

  14. Lauren Mcnally

  15. Megan Leahy

  16. Megan Morgan

  17. Morgan Fay

  18. Norelle Cretarolo

  19. Sarah Canieso

WAITLIST:

  1. Monica Galluccio

  2. Kellie Fitzgerald

  3. Rhonda Silva

  4. Amanda Parker

"come home"

Choreographer: Alison “AJ” Luther - Rehearsal: Thursday 7:30-8:30pm

  1. Alison Luther

  2. Alyssa Quicquaro

  3. Amanda Dickson

  4. Caitlin Fisher

  5. Ellen McDonald

  6. Erika Craven

  7. Ilana Shektman

  8. Julia Wholey

  9. Kailey Schneider

  10. Katya Van den Berg

  11. Kristina Major

  12. Lindsay Dalicandro

  13. Madison Gabriel

  14. Marissa Stockstad

  15. McKayla Arnold

  16. Megan Hall

  17. Olivia Corradin

  18. Rachel ODonnell

  19. Stephanie Latzanakis

WAITLIST:

  1. Julie Turowetz

  2. Kimberly Brown

  3. Maggie Bergman

 

"sound of silence"

Choreographer: Olivia Corradin - Rehearsal: Thursday 8:30-9:30pm

  1. Alison Luther

  2. Allison Cross

  3. Amanda Condrin

  4. Amanda Dickson

  5. Antoinette Brown

  6. Cassandra Delatte

  7. Christina Braun

  8. Emily Bean

  9. Kellie Fitzgerald

  10. Kelsey Roach

  11. Lindsay Dalicandro

  12. Madison Gabriel

  13. Maggie Angus

  14. Nicole Kondash

  15. Nicolette Webber

  16. Olivia Corradin

  17. Shannon DRAGSBAEK

  18. Taylor Stockstad

WAITLIST:

  1. Gabby Gelbien

  2. Maggie Bergman

"get you the moon"

Choreographer: Marissa Stockstad & Taylor Stockstad-Yarmuth - Rehearsal: Thursday 9:30-10:30pm

  1. Alexa DeLuca

  2. Allison Cross

  3. Antoinette Brown

  4. Bethany Clark

  5. Brittany Boilard

  6. Ellen McDonald

  7. Jessica Schores

  8. Kaila Wilson

  9. Kailey Schneider

  10. Kristina Major

  11. Mackenzie Pollock

  12. Maggie Angus

  13. Marissa Stockstad

  14. Megan Hall

  15. Nicolette Webber

  16. Olivia Corradin

  17. Shannon Dragsbaek

  18. Taylor Stockstad

WAITLIST:

  1. Stacy Weng

  2. Ericka Hegarty

  3. Rachel ODonnell

  4. Laura Tschiegg

 

"something’s got a hold on me"

Choreographer: Allison Cross - Rehearsal: Thursday 7:30-8:30pm

  1. Allison Cross

  2. Antoinette Brown

  3. Ashley Mareira

  4. Bethany Clark

  5. Christina Braun

  6. Danielle Tressler

  7. Emily Bean

  8. Ericka Hegarty

  9. Kelsey Roach

  10. Laura Markiewicz

  11. Madeleine Kansanen

  12. Maggie Angus

  13. Megan Leahy

  14. Nicolette Webber

  15. Olivia Bury

  16. Olivia Downer

  17. Sara Heath

  18. Stephanie Kaszanek

WAITLIST:

  1. Mackenzie Pollock

  2. Laura Tschiegg

  3. Carly O'Brien

  4. Kristina Lando

  5. Sarah McCrorey

"lights out"

Choreographer: Kristen Jones “KJ” - Rehearsal: Thursday 8:30-9:30pm

  1. Audrey Eccles

  2. Brittany Boilard

  3. Courtney Bieda

  4. Ericka Hegarty

  5. Ilana Shektman

  6. Jessica Feddersen

  7. Justin Robinson

  8. Kaila Wilson

  9. Kimberly Brown

  10. Kristen Jones

  11. Kristina Lando

  12. Laura Tschiegg

  13. Marissa Stockstad

  14. Megan Hall

  15. Megan McCoy

  16. Neha Varma

  17. Priya Sundaresh

  18. Sydney Gray

WAITLIST:

  1. Anastasia Warren

  2. Jacquie Ogonowsky

  3. Katie Sakovitz

 

"beyonce homecoming"

Choreographer: Cat Buckley - Rehearsal: Thursday 9:30-10:30pm

  1. Alissa Onofrio

  2. Amanda Kaufman

  3. Caitlin Fisher

  4. Cassandra Delatte

  5. Caterine Buckley

  6. Christine Dumervil

  7. Emily Bean

  8. Jennifer Petillo

  9. Justin Robinson

  10. Kasslyn Landry

  11. Katie Sakovitz

  12. Kristen Jones

  13. Kyra Hess

  14. Lizzie Flaherty

  15. Megan Leahy

  16. Megan McCoy

  17. Neha Varma

  18. Nicole Kondash

  19. Sarah Sidd

  20. Sarah White

  21. Sydney Gray

TAP WAITLIST:

  1. Julia Wholey

  2. Alie Dessert

  3. Danielle Stern

  4. Julia Kirslis

  5. Jacquie Ogonowsky

STEP WAITLIST:

  1. Lorry Silaphet

  2. Kristina Lando