"DIVE"

Choreographers: Megan Sideropoulos - Rehearsal: Sunday 5:00-6:00pm

  1. Abi Winsted
  2. Allison Cross
  3. Alyssa McLaughlin
  4. Anne Welch
  5. Ashley Gregory
  6. Heather DeMello
  7. Jessica Feddersen
  8. Katrina Kobus
  9. Lorry Silaphet
  10. Megan O’Keefe
  11. Megan Sideropoulos
  12. Mikayla Fitzpatrick
  13. Rachel Gianatasio
  14. Sabrina Gray
  15. Seun Oladipo
  16. Shannon Dragsbaek
  17. Tiffany Belz

WAITLIST:

  1. Alissa Onofrio
  2. Rachel Surette

"SCARY STORIES"

Choreographers: Laura Pempkowski & Angela D'Ercole - Rehearsal: Sunday 6:00-7:00pm

  1. Alyssa McLaughlin
  2. Angela D’Ercole
  3. Anne Welch
  4. Ashley Bryan
  5. Bethany Clark
  6. Erin Jones
  7. Kaitlyn Ames
  8. Katrina Kobus
  9. Kyra Goulet
  10. Laryssa Feliciano
  11. Laura Pempkowski
  12. Lorry Silaphet
  13. Marlena Wisniak
  14. Mikayla Fitzpatrick
  15. Sabrina Gray
  16. Samantha Cormier
  17. Seun Oladipo
  18. Shannon Dragsbaek
  19. Stacy John
  20. Stephanie Aboulafia

WAITLIST:

  1. Noel Simon
  2. Tiffany Belz

 

 

"Pretty young thing"

Choreographer: Jackie Poster - Rehearsal: Sunday 5:00-6:00pm

  1. Allison Bosse
  2. Bethany Clark
  3. Courtney Bieda
  4. Devon Previte
  5. Elise Abbene
  6. Erin Jones
  7. Jackie Poster
  8. Justine Currier
  9. Kaitlyn Ames
  10. Kyra Goulet
  11. Lauren Spagnuolo
  12. Leanne Briand
  13. Liz Monahan
  14. Maddie Rutan
  15. Melanie Francer
  16. Michelle Marquis
  17. Paige Duarte
  18. Taylor Stockstad Yarmuth

WAITLIST:

  1. Caroline Maguire
  2. Ashley Bryan

"Feel it still"

Choreographer: Allison & Melanie Cross - Rehearsal: Sunday 6:00-7:00pm

  1. Allison Cross
  2. Caroline Maguire
  3. Elise Abbene
  4. Gillian Smith
  5. Heather DeMello
  6. Jessica Feddersen
  7. Justine Currier
  8. Kelly Cross
  9. Lauren Spagnuolo
  10. Leanne Briand
  11. Maddie Rutan
  12. Maggie Bergman
  13. Melanie Cross
  14. Melanie Francer
  15. Michelle Marquis
  16. Paige Duarte
  17. Rachel Santos
  18. Taylor Stockstad Yarmuth

WAITLIST:

  1. Callie Kovack
  2. Courtney Bieda

 

 

"Nothing can stop me"

Choreographer: Kelly Le - Rehearsal: Monday 7:30-8:30pm

  1. Adam Clegg
  2. Angela D’Ercole
  3. Ashley Bull
  4. Emily Alves
  5. Haley Rooney
  6. Heather DeMello
  7. Julia Wilner
  8. Kate Genovese
  9. Kelly Love Le
  10. Kristyn Wajsgras
  11. Laura Pempkowski
  12. Lauren Daniel
  13. Lauren McNally
  14. Mariah Couture
  15. Megan Sideropoulos
  16. Michael Chang
  17. Michelle Douglas
  18. Noel Simon
  19. Rhea Levin
  20. Samantha Cormier
  21. Shae Carpinito

WAITLIST:

  1. Tiffany Belz
  2. Anne Welch
  3. Farah Figuero

"Hoopsterz" *SEE CELTICS REQUIREMENTS*

Choreographer: Brandon Moye - Rehearsal: Monday 8:30-9:30pm

  1. Adam Clegg
  2. Amanda Burke
  3. Angela D’Ercole
  4. Ashley Bull
  5. Becca Quigley
  6. Brandon Moye
  7. Diana Mason
  8. Farah Figuereo
  9. Haley Rooney
  10. Kelly Love Le
  11. Kristyn Wajsgras
  12. Laryssa Feliciano
  13. Laura Pempkowski
  14. Lauren Daniel
  15. Mariah Couture
  16. Megan Sideropoulos
  17. Michael Chang
  18. Michelle Douglas
  19. Rhea Levin
  20. Shae Carpinito
  21. Shelby Binette

WAITLIST:

  1. Noel Simon
  2. Audrey Butler
  3. Lorry Silaphet
  4. Samantha Cormier
  5. Kaila Wilson
 

"Gen R(obot)"

Choreographer: Mariah Couture - Rehearsal: Monday 9:30-10:30pm

  1. Adam Clegg
  2. Amanda Burke
  3. Angela D’Ercole
  4. Ashley Bull
  5. Becca Quigley
  6. Diana Mason
  7. Emily Alves
  8. Jillian Turner
  9. Kate Genovese
  10. Kelly Love Le
  11. Laryssa Feliciano
  12. Lauren McNally
  13. Lele Needham
  14. Lorry Silaphet
  15. Mariah Couture
  16. Megan O’Keefe
  17. Megan Sideropoulos
  18. Noel Simon
  19. Pam Martin
  20. Rhea Levin
  21. Sabrina Gray
  22. Samantha Cormier
  23. Seun Oladipo
  24. Shelby Binette
  25. Stacy John

WAITLIST:

  1. Erin O’Connell
  2. Michelle Douglas
  3. Bella Oriella
  4. Bethany Clark
  5. Ashley Gregory

"DOwntown"

Choreographer: Maggie Lopez - Rehearsal: Monday 7:30-8:30pm

  1. Alana Caso
  2. Amanda Burke
  3. Ashley Parsons
  4. Becca Quigley
  5. Brandon Moye
  6. Brianna Dougherty
  7. Cayla DiRoberto
  8. Colleen Mara
  9. Diana Mason
  10. Jackie Poster
  11. Jillian Fiorentino
  12. Kathleen Burns
  13. Katie Gaskill
  14. Kellcie Teel
  15. Maggie Lopez
  16. Megan Morgan
  17. Pam Martin
  18. Sarah Canieso

WAITLIST:

  1. Alexa Cavallo
  2. Ali Giandomenico
  3. Lauren Landry
  4. Catherine Camp
  5. Emily Ahles
 

"Slowly"

Choreographer: Cayla DiRoberto & Colleen Mara - Rehearsal: Monday 8:30-9:30pm

  1. Alana Caso
  2. Ashley Parsons
  3. Audrey Butler
  4. Brianna Dougherty
  5. Cayla DiRoberto
  6. Colleen Mara
  7. Erin O’Connell
  8. Hailey Melamut
  9. Jackie Poster
  10. Julia Wilner
  11. Julie Turowetz
  12. Justine Currier
  13. Kathleen Burns
  14. Kellcie Teel
  15. Lauren McNally
  16. Maggie Lopez
  17. Megan Morgan
  18. Meghan Santos
  19. Sarah Canieso
  20. Stephanie Kaszanek

WAITLIST:

  1. Caroline Maguire
  2. Taylor Stockstad Yarmuth
  3. Melanie Francer
  4. Kristina Balarezo
  5. Paige Duarte

"UNworthy"

Choreographer: Kellcie Teel - Rehearsal: Monday 9:30-10:30pm

  1. Alana Caso
  2. Ali Forero
  3. Audrey Butler
  4. Brandon Moye
  5. Cayla DiRoberto
  6. Colleen Mara
  7. Erin Dow
  8. Haley Rooney
  9. Jessica Stevenson
  10. Jillian Fiorentino
  11. Kellcie Teel
  12. Kelly Cross
  13. Laura O’Toole
  14. Lucie Fernandez
  15. Maggie Lopez
  16. Miranda Mahaffey
  17. Paige Duarte
  18. Sarah Canieso

WAITLIST:

  1. Ali Giandomenico
  2. Alexa Cavallo
  3. Melanie Francer
  4. Celia Butler
 

"Fusion"

Choreographer: Kristyn Wajsgras - Rehearsal: Tuesday 7:30-8:30pm

  1. Amanda Burke
  2. Audrey Butler
  3. Becca Quigley
  4. Brit Boilard
  5. Diana Mason
  6. Emily Alves
  7. Gina Cincotta
  8. Hailey Melamut
  9. Haley Rooney
  10. Justine Homsi
  11. Kristina Ravanis
  12. Kristyn Wajsgras
  13. Lauren Daniel
  14. Lele Needham
  15. Lucie Fernandez
  16. Megan Sideropoulos
  17. Richie Feathers
  18. Samantha Cormier
  19. Shae Carpinito
  20. Shany Sun
  21. Steph Chen
  22. Taylor Cocco

WAITLIST:

  1. Adam Clegg
  2. Kelly Love Le

"Pillowtalk"

Choreographer: Lucie Fernandez - Rehearsal: Tuesday 8:30-9:30pm

WAITLIST:

  1. Alexa Joyal
  2. Amy Stone
  3. Ashley Caissie
  4. Audrey Butler
  5. Brit Boilard
  6. Caitlin Fisher
  7. Ellen McDonald
  8. Gina Cincotta
  9. Justine Homsi
  10. Katie Lemons
  11. Laura O’Toole
  12. Lucie Fernandez
  13. Maggie Lopez
  14. Marissa Stockstad
  15. Sarah Canieso
  16. Shae Carpinito
  17. Shany Sun

WAITLIST:

  1. Samantha Cormier
  2. Jess DiPietro
  3. Norelle Cretarolo
  4. Cayla DiRoberto
  5. Lauren Maher
 

"Tears"

Choreographer: Shae Carpinito - Rehearsal: Tuesday 9:30-10:30pm

  1. Amanda Burke
  2. Ashley Caissie
  3. Darcy Christian
  4. Ellen McDonald
  5. Emily Benson
  6. Gina Cincotta
  7. Hailey Melamut
  8. Haley Rooney
  9. Jen Sansone
  10. Jillian Fiorentino
  11. Kelly Love Le
  12. Kristyn Wajsgras
  13. Lauren Maher
  14. Lele Needham
  15. Mina Vahedi
  16. Molly Flynn
  17. Nichole Cincotta
  18. Norelle Cretarolo
  19. Shae Carpinito

WAITLIST:

  1. Pam Martin
  2. Nicole Fell

"I was here"

Choreographer: Ashley Caissie - Rehearsal: Tuesday 7:30-8:30pm

  1. Amelia Whitten
  2. Amy Stone
  3. Ashley Caissie
  4. Ashley Parsons
  5. Cayla DiRoberto
  6. Christina Dube
  7. Emily Benson
  8. Emily Gentile
  9. Ericka Hegarty
  10. Erin Dow
  11. Jamie Pierce
  12. Katie Lemons
  13. Katie Newell
  14. Laura O’Toole
  15. Lauren McNally
  16. Mina Vahedi
  17. Nichole Cincotta
  18. Sara Heath

WAITLIST:

  1. Debbie Richards
  2. Jackie Poster
  3. Alexa Joyal
  4. Alexa Cavallo
 

"Yellow"

Choreographer: Katie Newell - Rehearsal: Tuesday 8:30-9:30pm

  1. Alyssa Merkle
  2. Amelia Whitten
  3. Bethany Clark
  4. Christina Dube
  5. Eliza Zimmerman
  6. Ericka Hegarty
  7. Erin Dow
  8. Hailey Melamut
  9. Jackie Poster
  10. Jamie Pierce
  11. Katie Newell
  12. Melanie Cross
  13. Mina Vahedi
  14. Moira Power
  15. Molly Flynn
  16. Nichole Cincotta
  17. Richie Feathers
  18. Sara Heath

WAITLIST:

  1. Emily Ahles
  2. Bethany Lynch
  3. Alexa Cavallo
  4. Laura Tschiegg

"River of Dreams"

Choreographer: Jill Acquarulo - Rehearsal: Tuesday 9:30-10:30pm

  1. Alyssa Merkle
  2. Amelia Whitten
  3. Andrea Prestes
  4. Ashley Bryan
  5. Caitlin Fisher
  6. Caroline Cataldo
  7. Cayla DiRoberto
  8. Christina Sgueglia
  9. Emily Gentile
  10. Ericka Hegarty
  11. Erin Dow
  12. Jennifer Petillo
  13. Jill Acquarulo
  14. Justine Homsi
  15. Kathryn Gorman
  16. Kristina Ravanis
  17. Maggie Angus
  18. Melissa Cruz
  19. Richie Feathers
  20. Sara Heath

WAITLIST:

  1. Christina Cianciarulo
  2. Kendra Cooper
  3. Alexa Cavallo
  4. Bethany Lynch
  5. Carly O’Brien
 

"Ballerina"

Choreographers: Richie Feathers - Rehearsal: Wednesday 6:30-7:30pm

  1. Alicia Zola
  2. Caroline Cataldo
  3. Celia Butler
  4. Courtney Watts
  5. Hannah Charney
  6. Jessica Schores
  7. Jill Acquarulo
  8. Kate Genovese
  9. Kenzy McIntyre
  10. Lauren Leonard
  11. Lucie Fernandez
  12. Mackenzie Pollock
  13. Rachel Santos
  14. Richie Feathers
  15. Shannon Dragsbaek
  16. Steph Chen
  17. Taylor Friedman
  18. Valerie Zhao

WAITLIST:

  1. Jessica Stevenson
  2. Kristina Ravanis
  3. Bethany Lynch
  4. Kristina Lando
  5. Nicole Fell

"It Won't Kill Ya"

Choreographer: Brit Boilard - Rehearsal: Wednesday 7:30-8:30pm

  1. Allison Cross
  2. Ana Morrissette
  3. Ashley Caissie
  4. Brit Boilard
  5. Christina Dube
  6. Ellen McDonald
  7. Hannah Charney
  8. Jen Sansone
  9. Jennifer Pinto
  10. Jess DiPietro
  11. Julia Wilner
  12. Kathleen Burns
  13. Kelly Love Le
  14. Kristina Ravanis
  15. Kristyn Wajsgras
  16. Lauren Landry
  17. Liz Monahan
  18. Meghan Santos
  19. Melanie Cross
  20. Natasha Boghosian
  21. Steph Chen
  22. Tessa McLain

WAITLIST:

  1. Celia Butler
  2. Jessica Schores
  3. Stephanie Aboulafia
  4. Taylor Stockstad Yarmuth
 

"Waving through a window"

Choreographer: Ellen McDonald - Rehearsal: Wednesday 8:30-9:30pm

  1. Allison Cross
  2. Amanda Parker
  3. Ashley Caissie
  4. Brianna Dougherty
  5. Brit Boilard
  6. Christina Dube
  7. Ellen McDonald
  8. Hannah Charney
  9. Jessica Schores
  10. Jill Acquarulo
  11. Mackenzie Pollock
  12. Maggie Angus
  13. Megan Morgan
  14. Melanie Cross
  15. Natasha Boghosian
  16. Sabrina Schores
  17. Steph Chen
  18. Valerie Zhao

WAITLIST:

  1. Kristina Ravanis
  2. Alana Caso
  3. Jess DiPietro
  4. Taylor Stockstad Yarmuth

"Black & Gold"

Choreographers: Christina Dube - Rehearsal: Wednesday 9:30-10:30pm

  1. Alana Caso
  2. Allison Cross
  3. Amelia Whitten
  4. Brianna Dougherty
  5. Brit Boilard
  6. Cayla DiRoberto
  7. Christina Dube
  8. Debbie Richards
  9. Devon Previte
  10. Ellen McDonald
  11. Hannah Charney
  12. Jackie Poster
  13. Jessica Stevenson
  14. Jill Acquarulo
  15. Justine Homsi
  16. Kathleen Burns
  17. Kenzy McIntyre
  18. Lauren Maher
  19. Megan Morgan
  20. Melanie Cross

WAITLIST:

  1. Kristina Ravanis
  2. Kristina Balarezo
  3. Nicole Fell
  4. Carly O’Brien
  5. Julia Wilner
  6. Callie Kovack
  7. Kristina Lando
 

"Praying"

Choreographer: Ericka Hegarty - Rehearsal: Wednesday 7:30-8:30pm

  1. Aine O’Doherty
  2. Ali Forero
  3. Ali Giandomenico
  4. Alicia Zola
  5. Amanda Parker
  6. Catherine Camp
  7. Courtney Watts
  8. Debbie Richards
  9. Emily Ahles
  10. Ericka Hegarty
  11. Grace Abbott
  12. Kaila Wilson
  13. Kristina Lando
  14. Kyra Goulet
  15. Maggie Angus
  16. Marissa Stockstad
  17. Miranda Mahaffey
  18. Sabrina Schores

WAITLIST:

  1. Celia Butler
  2. Laura Tschiegg
  3. Kristina Balarezo
  4. Carly O’Brien
  5. Callie Kovack
  6. Liilia Namsing

"Wunderland"

Choreographer: Shelby Binette - Rehearsal: Wednesday 8:30-9:30pm

  1. Ashley Bull
  2. Courtney Bieda
  3. Emily Alves
  4. Erin Jones
  5. Erin Kelley
  6. Jen Sansone
  7. Kaila Wilson
  8. Kristyn Wajsgras
  9. Laryssa Feliciano
  10. Lauren Daniel
  11. Lorry Silaphet
  12. Mariah Couture
  13. Megan O’Keefe
  14. Miranda Mahaffey
  15. Shannon Dragsbaek
  16. Shelby Binette
  17. Stacy John
  18. Stephanie Aboulafia

WAITLIST:

  1. Tessa McLain
  2. Heather DeMello
  3. Lauren Maher
  4. Katrina Kobus
 

"Mad Science"

Choreographer: Lauren Daniel & Nadiya Ledan - Rehearsal: Wednesday 9:30-10:30pm

  1. Becca Quigley
  2. Bella Oriella
  3. Emily Schnitt
  4. Erin Kelley
  5. Jen Sansone
  6. Jennifer Petillo
  7. Kaila Wilson
  8. Kate Genovese
  9. Katrina Kobus
  10. Kenzy McIntyre
  11. Laryssa Feliciano
  12. Lauren Daniel
  13. Lauren Leonard
  14. Mackenzie Pollock
  15. Mariah Couture
  16. Megan O’Keefe
  17. Meghan Santos
  18. Michelle Douglas
  19. Nadiya Ledan
  20. Shelby Binette
  21. Stephanie Aboulafia
  22. Tessa McLain

WAITLIST:

  1. Abi Winsted
  2. Taylor Stockstad Yarmuth
  3. Anne Welch
  4. Alyssa McLaughlin

"Sober / liability"

Choreographer: Steph Chen - Rehearsal: Thursday 7:30-8:30pm

  1. Ali Forero
  2. Ana Morrissette
  3. Annie Powers
  4. Courtney Bieda
  5. Courtney Watts
  6. Emily Benson
  7. Gillian Smith
  8. Jess DiPietro
  9. Kristina Balarezo
  10. Lauren Leonard
  11. Leanne Briand
  12. Mina Vahedi
  13. Miranda Mahaffey
  14. Molly Flynn
  15. Steph Chen
  16. Tessa McLain
  17. Valerie Zhao

WAITLIST:

  1. Lauren Spagnuolo
  2. Taylor Stockstad Yarmuth
  3. Bethany Lynch
  4. Melanie Francer
  5. Aine O’Doherty
 

"every teardrop is a waterfall"

Choreographer: Mackenzie Pollock & Maggie Angus - Rehearsal: Thursday 8:30-9:30pm

  1. Aine O’Doherty
  2. Ali Forero
  3. Ana Morrissette
  4. Caroline Cataldo
  5. Darcy Christian
  6. Emily Gentile
  7. Gillian Smith
  8. Jennifer Pinto
  9. Jess DiPietro
  10. Jolie Straus
  11. Mackenzie Pollock
  12. Maddie Rutan
  13. Maggie Angus
  14. Marissa Stockstad
  15. Michelle Marquis
  16. Moira Power
  17. Rachel Santos
  18. Shany Sun
  19. Steph Straus
  20. Tessa McLain

WAITLIST:

  1. Julie Turowetz
  2. Liz Monahan
  3. Jillian Fiorentino
  4. Bethany Clark

"This life is crazy"

Choreographer: Taylor Cocco - Rehearsal: Thursday 9:30-10:30pm

  1. Aine O’Doherty
  2. Alannah Landano
  3. Ali Giandomenico
  4. Alicia Zola
  5. Bethany Lynch
  6. Courtney Watts
  7. Emily Gentile
  8. Erin O’Connell
  9. Gillian Smith
  10. Jolie Straus
  11. Kristina Balarezo
  12. Kristina McCarthy
  13. Lauren Spagnuolo
  14. Maddie Rutan
  15. Melanie Francer
  16. Natasha Boghosian
  17. Nicole Auger
  18. Sharon Van Horn
  19. Steph Straus
  20. Taylor Cocco

WAITLIST:

  1. Callie Kovack
  2. Courtney Capistran
  3. Kristina Lando
  4. Taylor Friedman
 

"Us"

Choreographer: Caroline Cataldo - Rehearsal: Thursday 7:30-8:30pm

  1. Alie Dessert
  2. Alyssa Merkle
  3. Andrea Prestes
  4. Caroline Cataldo
  5. Christina Sgueglia
  6. Christina Cianciarulo
  7. Elise Abbene
  8. Eliza Zimmerman
  9. Grace Abbott
  10. Jennifer Petillo
  11. Jillian Turner
  12. Kathryn Gorman
  13. Kendra Cooper
  14. Mackenzie Pollock
  15. Maggie Angus
  16. Melissa Cruz
  17. Natasha Boghosian
  18. Sharon Van Horn
  19. Stephanie Kaszanek
  20. Stephanie Slicis

WAITLIST:

  1. Brianna Rainville
  2. Jasmine Gale

 

"Lights"

Choreographer: Molly Flynn - Rehearsal: Thursday 9:30-10:30pm

  1. Allison Bosse
  2. Amy Stone
  3. Ana Morrissette
  4. Annie Powers
  5. Darcy Christian
  6. Grace Abbott
  7. Jess DiPietro
  8. Julie Turowetz
  9. Liilia Namsing
  10. Liz Monahan
  11. Marissa Stockstad
  12. Moira Power
  13. Molly Flynn
  14. Rachel Santos
  15. Shany Sun
  16. Taylor Stockstad Yarmuth
  17. Valerie Zhao

WAITLIST:

  1. Amanda Parker
  2. Jessica Feddersen
  3. Nicole Fell
  4. Laura Tschiegg
  5. Carly O’Brien

"Beautiful mess"

Choreographer: Mina Vahedi - Rehearsal: Thursday 8:30-9:30pm

  1. Amanda Parker
  2. Amy Stone
  3. Annie Powers
  4. Ashley Parsons
  5. Caitlin Fisher
  6. Eliza Zimmerman
  7. Emily Ahles
  8. Emily Benson
  9. Erin O’Connell
  10. Kaila Wilson
  11. Lauren Leonard
  12. Mina Vahedi
  13. Molly Flynn
  14. Stephanie Kaszanek
  15. Taylor Cocco
  16. Taylor Friedman

WAITLIST:

  1. Liz Monahan
  2. Leanne Briand
  3. Kristina Lando
  4. Christina Cianciarulo